IN Home
A.net/IN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Butler Stan Lyons Outdoor Invitational
March 21st 2020 W. 52nd St. and N. Hinesley Ave., Indianapolis, Indiana, 46202, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2010 Apr 24th
Results
Video
News
2016
1
1
2020
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
4
2
Media for 2010
Videos (
4
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - Butler Stan Lyons Invitational
Apr 26th 2010, 5:24am
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
IndianaInvaders.com - Indiana Invaders Official Website
DyeStatPRO.com
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
IUPUI Track and Field and Cross Country - Indianapolis, Indiana
Unattached
RunnerSpace.com/WV
Loyola University Chicago Track and Field and Cross Country - Chicago, Illinois
Brooks
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Marshall University Track and Field and Cross Country - Huntington, West Virginia
Wisc. Runner
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Ohio State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Columbus, Ohio
UC Running C
RunnerSpace.com/MI
Olivet Nazarene University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bourbonnais, Illinois
Vincennes
Ball State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Muncie, Indiana
JUCO Track and Field and Cross Country
Saginaw Valley State University Track & Field and Cross Country - University Center, Michigan
Berry College Track and Field and Cross Country - Mount Berry, Georgia
RunnerSpace.com/WI
University of Illinois Track and Field and Cross Country - Champaign, Illinois
RunnerSpace.com/IN
Bradley University Track and Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Illinois
JUCO - NJCAA Division I Track and Field and Cross Country
University Of Indianapolis Track & Field and Cross Country - Indianapolis, Indiana
Butler University Track and Field and Cross Country - Indianapolis, Indiana
RunnerSpace.com/GA
University Of Wisconsin-parkside Track & Field and Cross Country - Kenosha, Wisconsin
RunnerSpace.com/OH
Earlham College Track and Field and Cross Country - Richmond, Indiana
RunnerSpace.com/IL
Western Illinois University Track and Field and Cross Country - Macomb, Illinois
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
Hanover College Track and Field and Cross Country - Hanover, Indiana
Xavier University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cincinnati, Ohio
Invited groups
2010
Butler Stan Lyons Invitational
2010 Results - Butler Stan Lyons Invitational
Published by
Matt Scherer
Apr 26th 2010, 5:24am
Butler Stan Lyons Invitational
- Apr 24, 2010
Indianapolis, IN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Ball State
Berry
Bradley
Brooks
Butler
Earlham
Hanover
Illinois
Indiana Inva
Indianapolis
IUPUI
Loyola-Chicago
Marshall
Ohio State
Olivet Nazarene
Saginaw Valley State
UC Running C
Unattached
Vincennes
Western Illinois
Wisconsin Runner
Wisconsin-Parkside
Xavier (OH)
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Helm, Frederick
Indianapolis
10.96
-3.2
4
2
Williams, Nick
Xavier (OH)
11.00
-3.2
4
3
Smith, Shaun
Vincennes
11.09
-3.2
4
4
Richardson, Raymond
Western Illinois
11.10
-3.2
4
5
Chevalier, Scott
Saginaw Valley S
11.17
-3.2
4
6
Harding, Keron
Unattached
11.31
-3.2
3
7
Headrick, Ricky
Loyola-Chicago
11.32
-3.2
3
8
Dunn, Sylvester
Vincennes
11.38
-3.2
3
9
Anderson, Paul
Western Illinois
11.42
-3.2
3
10
Polacek, Kurtis
Xavier (OH)
11.50
-3.2
2
11
Wetzel, Mike
Loyola-Chicago
11.52
-3.2
3
12
Yamane, Kent
Olivet Nazarene
11.54
-3.2
2
13
Griffin, Nykese
Western Illinois
11.54
-3.2
3
14
Perrino, Nico
Unattached
11.61
-3.2
4
15
Armstrong, Brian
Xavier (OH)
11.61
-3.2
3
16
Runner, Unattached
Unattached
11.67
-3.2
2
17
Ulmer, Ryan
Xavier (OH)
11.75
-3.2
2
18
Ticknor, Nathan
Olivet Nazarene
11.90
-3.2
3
19
Osley, Eric
Saginaw Valley S
11.94
-3.2
2
20
Williams, Darien
Western Illinois
11.95
-3.2
2
21
Kott, Dennis
Loyola-Chicago
12.01
-3.2
2
22
Murray, Sean
Loyola-Chicago
12.04
-3.2
2
23
Johnson, Nathan
Unattached
12.07
-3.2
2
24
Treleven, Quinn
Olivet Nazarene
12.34
-1.8
1
25
Paulsen, Jordan
Olivet Nazarene
12.89
-1.8
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Nick
Xavier (OH)
21.74
+0.0
4
2
Gardner, Robert
Indianapolis
22.03
+0.0
4
3
Richardson, Raymond
Western Illinois
22.44
+0.0
4
4
Lake, Desmend
Vincennes
22.45
+0.0
4
5
Kott, Dennis
Loyola-Chicago
22.57
-1.3
1
6
Harding, Keron
Unattached
22.63
-1.4
3
7
Woods, Alfred
Indianapolis
22.69
-1.4
3
8
Smith, Carl A
Indianapolis
22.76
-1.4
3
9
Dunn, Sylvester
Vincennes
22.82
+0.0
2
10
Austin, Kyle
Western Illinois
22.97
-1.4
3
11
Polacek, Kurtis
Xavier (OH)
23.04
+0.0
2
12
Brittain, Nick
Indianapolis
23.05
+0.0
2
13
Perrino, Nico
Unattached
23.13
+0.0
4
14
Smith, Shaun
Vincennes
23.20
+0.0
4
15
Griffin, Nykese
Western Illinois
23.40
+0.0
2
16
Armstrong, Brian
Xavier (OH)
23.41
+0.0
2
17
McCurdy, Adam
Loyola-Chicago
23.42
-1.3
1
18
Johnson, Nathan
Unattached
23.75
-1.3
1
19
Yamane, Kent
Olivet Nazarene
23.76
-1.3
1
20
Williams, Darien
Western Illinois
23.95
-1.3
1
21
Ticknor, Nathan
Olivet Nazarene
24.13
+0.0
2
22
Treleven, Quinn
Olivet Nazarene
25.04
-1.3
1
23
Paulsen, Jordan
Olivet Nazarene
25.93
-1.3
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gardner, Robert
Indianapolis
47.30
3
2
Browning, Nathanael
Indiana Inva
48.08
3
3
Fletcher, Calvin
Vincennes
48.93
3
4
Bell, Ricardo
Indiana Inva
49.59
3
5
Ulmer, Ryan
Xavier (OH)
50.05
2
6
Streater, Jeremy
Western Illinois
50.53
3
7
DeGross, Garrett
Western Illinois
50.76
2
8
Arnold, Josh
Saginaw Valley S
51.32
3
9
Woods, Alfred
Indianapolis
52.16
3
10
Dodd, Desmond
Xavier (OH)
52.24
2
11
Smith, Colton
Olivet Nazarene
52.95
1
12
McCoy, Andrean
Indianapolis
53.88
2
13
McCurdy, Adam
Loyola-Chicago
54.58
1
14
Paulsen, Jordan
Olivet Nazarene
55.13
2
15
Treleven, Quinn
Olivet Nazarene
55.17
1
16
Brown, Nick
Vincennes
55.45
1
17
Kammrath, Jack
Butler
57.89
1
--
Clark, Chase
Vincennes
DNF
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Brien, James
Indiana Inva
1:49.73
1
2
Gauson, Kris
Butler
1:50.47
1
3
Filipek, Tony
Saginaw Valley S
1:50.58
1
4
Gauson, Darren
Butler
1:50.86
1
5
Murray, Declan
Loyola-Chicago
1:52.00
1
6
Richards, Charlie
Saginaw Valley S
1:52.22
1
7
Body, Marion
Saginaw Valley S
1:53.43
1
8
Fine, Nolan
Loyola-Chicago
1:54.66
1
9
Nathan, Ben
Xavier (OH)
1:57.03
1
10
Rasch, Tony
Saginaw Valley S
1:57.72
1
11
McKenny, David
Unattached
1:58.10
1
12
Hemming, Mike
Western Illinois
1:58.18
1
13
Russo, Aaron
Western Illinois
1:58.35
1
14
Powers, Thomas
Olivet Nazarene
1:59.30
1
15
Black, Matthew
Unattached
1:59.48
1
16
Schwieter, Ken
Xavier (OH)
1:59.52
1
17
Glenn, David
Western Illinois
1:59.70
1
18
Winings, Jim
Loyola-Chicago
2:00.47
1
19
Hansen, Rob
Wisconsin Runner
2:01.12
1
20
Parks, Cody
Indianapolis
2:01.94
1
21
Goodin, Quentin
Vincennes
2:05.73
1
22
Madziyauswa, Tapiwa
Indianapolis
2:08.23
1
23
Higdon, Wesley
Unattached
2:15.68
1
--
Pennington, Adam
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mullett, Rob
Butler
3:42.21
1
2
Fallon, Chris
Ohio State
3:51.06
1
3
Balyo, Chad
Ohio State
3:51.19
1
4
Stein, Josh
Loyola-Chicago
3:51.57
1
5
Olinger, Christopher
Ohio State
3:52.64
1
6
Roys, Donny
Ohio State
3:53.43
1
7
Myers, Adrian
Indiana Inva
3:53.57
1
8
Lisgo, Stephen
Butler
3:54.46
1
9
Jones, Justin
Olivet Nazarene
3:54.47
1
10
Richards, Ben
Saginaw Valley S
3:57.49
1
11
Knickles, William
Ohio State
3:59.40
1
12
McCabe, Matt
Loyola-Chicago
3:59.48
1
13
Martinez, Mark
Indianapolis
4:00.91
1
14
Grimson, Peter
Loyola-Chicago
4:01.05
1
15
Bowling, Zach
Bradley
4:01.48
1
16
Albrektson, Keith
Xavier (OH)
4:01.55
1
17
Rego, Matthew
Berry
4:01.80
1
18
Ramos, Andrew
Unattached
4:02.73
1
19
Wile, Anthony
Loyola-Chicago
4:03.42
1
20
Fay, Ben
Olivet Nazarene
4:03.98
1
21
Mizeur, Nicholas
Olivet Nazarene
4:05.74
1
22
Murphy, Daryl
Ohio State
4:06.75
1
23
Bannister, Blake
Berry
4:08.48
1
24
Stone, Derek
Saginaw Valley S
4:09.48
1
25
Welmers, Derek
Saginaw Valley S
4:09.51
1
26
Lawrence, Ben
Xavier (OH)
4:10.64
1
27
Candella, Taylor
Ohio State
4:11.97
1
28
Marlow, Chase
Western Illinois
4:14.22
1
29
Skromme, Nick
Bradley
4:15.07
1
30
Bennett, Brady
Berry
4:16.12
1
31
Frank, Chris
Bradley
4:17.04
1
32
Riley, Matt
Xavier (OH)
4:19.39
1
33
Holt, Luke
Unattached
4:20.68
1
34
Jones, Brad
Unattached
4:22.09
1
35
Coniglio, Matt
Xavier (OH)
4:23.74
1
36
Goodin, Quentin
Vincennes
4:36.84
1
37
Duncan, Matt
Berry
4:41.00
1
38
White, Chris
Berry
4:49.93
1
39
Kulczak, Luke
Vincennes
5:05.46
1
40
Delaney, Michael
Vincennes
5:31.37
1
--
Macdonald, Joe
Butler
DNF
1
--
Body, Marion
Saginaw Valley S
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shimizu, Yoshito
Unattached
15:13.04
1
2
Hoffman, Joe
IUPUI
15:13.44
1
3
Gebreyohanns, Bahlbi
Unattached
15:16.54
1
4
McGraw, Mike
Western Illinois
15:16.97
1
5
Genther, Steve
Saginaw Valley S
15:17.34
1
6
Ekel, Nick
Saginaw Valley S
15:20.73
1
7
Buckles, Tyler
Western Illinois
15:21.86
1
8
Kremer, Aaron
IUPUI
15:27.09
1
9
Kinn, Dan
Unattached
15:29.07
1
10
Sexton, Michael
Berry
15:36.91
1
11
Wilson, Jeff
Saginaw Valley S
15:47.83
1
12
Farkas, Matt
IUPUI
15:55.22
1
13
Wieser, Andrew
Bradley
15:55.38
1
14
Smith, J.D.
IUPUI
15:56.24
1
15
Adams, Ian
Berry
15:57.98
1
16
Clarke, Thomas
Berry
15:59.14
1
17
Ryan, Joe
Xavier (OH)
16:03.08
1
18
Seaver, Cortland
Saginaw Valley S
16:06.02
1
19
Donini, Mike
Bradley
16:06.78
1
20
Warren, Ricky
IUPUI
16:08.25
1
21
Bozman, Zach
Olivet Nazarene
16:09.54
1
22
Pipopato, Andrew
Indianapolis
16:12.69
1
23
Harrison, Bert
Berry
16:13.44
1
24
Wenrich, Orion
Butler
16:17.60
1
25
Rodriguez, Chris
Berry
16:20.05
1
26
Horn, Jonathan
Berry
16:20.45
1
27
Lee, Tom
UC Running C
16:26.40
1
28
Berry, Nick
IUPUI
16:31.21
1
29
Ulrich, David
Olivet Nazarene
16:32.43
1
30
Miller, Billy
Bradley
16:32.78
1
31
Proctor, Tyler
IUPUI
16:36.10
1
32
Roth, Bill
Unattached
16:36.11
1
33
Baade, Greg
Saginaw Valley S
16:36.36
1
34
Anthony, William
Berry
16:46.35
1
35
Schwartz, Kyle
IUPUI
17:09.09
1
36
Carlson, Jesse
Olivet Nazarene
17:10.27
1
37
Babineaux, Chase
Berry
17:24.43
1
38
Stocks, Lucas
Berry
18:25.88
1
39
Kim, Brian
Unattached
20:08.84
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anerino, Eric
Western Illinois
9:34.59
1
2
Wetters, Jon
Saginaw Valley S
9:39.76
1
3
Oblinger, Kevin
Butler
9:44.11
1
4
Bernhardt, Caleb
Olivet Nazarene
9:48.92
1
5
Miller, Luke
Western Illinois
9:59.98
1
6
Whitaker, Jeremy
Western Illinois
10:07.63
1
7
Tyne, Brian
Bradley
10:12.47
1
8
Erway, Caleb
Olivet Nazarene
10:15.04
1
9
Armstead, Justin
Olivet Nazarene
10:21.75
1
10
Higdon, Kyle
Unattached
10:36.02
1
11
Eaton, Taylor
Butler
10:59.51
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sullins, Calvin
Saginaw Valley S
15.45
-1.5
2
2
Thompson, Mitch
Western Illinois
15.54
-1.5
2
3
Sever, Brent
Butler
15.66
-1.5
2
4
Reynolds, Marcus
Olivet Nazarene
15.86
-1.5
2
5
Newman, Korey
Vincennes
15.96
-1.5
2
6
Bertoli, Benjamin
Indianapolis
16.21
-1.8
1
7
Stanciauskas, Ramunas
Loyola-Chicago
16.29
-1.8
1
8
Christ, Jon
Loyola-Chicago
16.52
-1.8
1
9
Lockwood, Mark
Olivet Nazarene
17.13
-1.8
1
10
Andreoni, Tom
Loyola-Chicago
21.49
-1.8
1
--
Grob, Tyler
Saginaw Valley S
DNF
-1.5
2
--
Wilkins, Aaron
Saginaw Valley S
DQ
-1.8
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gill, Alexander
Unattached
52.00
3
2
Pinta, Brian
Western Illinois
53.24
3
3
Kindred, Jermel
Indianapolis
53.58
3
4
Haab, Nicholas
Illinois
54.25
3
5
Liles, Jeff
Western Illinois
54.76
3
6
Collins, Marquis
Vincennes
54.99
3
7
Leal, Matt
Western Illinois
55.35
3
8
Bertoli, Benjamin
Indianapolis
55.47
2
9
Christ, Jon
Loyola-Chicago
56.11
2
10
Sullins, Calvin
Saginaw Valley S
57.09
2
11
Rumbaugh, Ben
Xavier (OH)
1:00.25c
2
12
Lockwood, Mark
Olivet Nazarene
1:01.93c
1
13
Kammrath, Jack
Butler
1:02.85c
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Xavier (OH)
42.08
1
2
Relay Team
Western Illinois
42.22
1
3
Relay Team
Loyola-Chicago
43.51
1
--
Relay Team
Saginaw Valley S
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Western Illinois
3:21.40
1
2
Relay Team
Vincennes
3:23.78
1
3
Relay Team
Xavier (OH)
3:26.33
1
4
Relay Team
Saginaw Valley S
3:26.44
1
5
Relay Team
Western Illinois
3:27.99
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reisinger, Joe
Olivet Nazarene
16.03m
(52'7)
1
2
Wyant, Shane
Indianapolis
15.50m
(50'10)
1
3
Wertman, Chad
Earlham
15.12m
(49'7.25)
1
4
Smith, Ryan
Unattached
14.56m
(47'9)
1
5
Myers, Craig
Indianapolis
14.15m
(46'5)
1
6
Croumlich, Robert
Olivet Nazarene
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
7
Galloway, Seth
Indianapolis
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
8
McDaniel, Kyle
Indianapolis
13.36m
(43'9.75)
1
9
Dietzel, Kane
Saginaw Valley S
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
10
Robinette, Matthew
Indianapolis
12.22m
(40'1)
1
11
Owen, Brad
Butler
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
12
Montgomery, Marcus
Indianapolis
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
13
Hosier, Dayne
Vincennes
7.38m
(24'2.5)
1
--
Peebles, Nicko
Indianapolis
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shaw, Chris
Earlham
48.18m
(158'0.75)
1
2
Dietzel, Kane
Saginaw Valley S
43.55m
(142'10.5)
1
3
McDaniel, Kyle
Indianapolis
43.18m
(141'8)
1
4
Myers, Craig
Indianapolis
41.19m
(135'1.5)
1
5
Peebles, Nicko
Indianapolis
40.71m
(133'6.75)
1
6
Galloway, Seth
Indianapolis
40.70m
(133'6.25)
1
7
Bott, Brian
Saginaw Valley S
40.52m
(132'11.25)
1
8
Smith, Ryan
Unattached
39.63m
(130'0)
1
9
Owen, Brad
Butler
38.65m
(126'9.5)
1
10
Montgomery, Marcus
Indianapolis
38.63m
(126'8.75)
1
11
Wyant, Shane
Indianapolis
38.15m
(125'1.75)
1
12
Downey, Michael
Vincennes
37.97m
(124'6.75)
1
13
Reisinger, Joe
Olivet Nazarene
37.39m
(122'8)
1
14
Heisler, Cameron
Unattached
37.31m
(122'4.75)
1
15
Gilpatrick, Dustin
Indianapolis
35.72m
(117'2.25)
1
16
Harter, Nathan
Butler
27.80m
(91'2.25)
1
--
Bishop, Mike
Olivet Nazarene
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galloway, Seth
Indianapolis
59.22m
(194'3.5)
1
2
Gilpatrick, Dustin
Indianapolis
46.44m
(152'4.25)
1
3
Dinnan, Luke
Saginaw Valley S
45.00m
(147'7.5)
1
4
Reynolds, Marcus
Olivet Nazarene
41.78m
(137'0.75)
1
5
Thackery, Adam
Indianapolis
40.22m
(131'11.25)
1
6
Grob, Tyler
Saginaw Valley S
40.03m
(131'3.75)
1
7
Robinette, Matthew
Indianapolis
33.62m
(110'3.5)
1
8
Bradford, Gene
Vincennes
33.51m
(109'11.25)
1
9
Dubois, Braxton
Vincennes
33.45m
(109'8.75)
1
10
Hosier, Dayne
Vincennes
29.97m
(98'3.75)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Myers, Craig
Indianapolis
59.28m
(194'5.75)
1
2
Bott, Brian
Saginaw Valley S
53.29m
(174'10)
1
3
McDaniel, Kyle
Indianapolis
49.93m
(163'9.75)
1
4
Peebles, Nicko
Indianapolis
48.98m
(160'8.25)
1
5
Bishop, Mike
Olivet Nazarene
48.57m
(159'4)
1
6
Reisinger, Joe
Olivet Nazarene
47.48m
(155'9.25)
1
7
Huffman, Noah
Indianapolis
46.62m
(152'11.25)
1
8
Gilpatrick, Dustin
Indianapolis
46.29m
(151'10.25)
1
9
Montgomery, Marcus
Indianapolis
42.44m
(139'2.75)
1
10
Thackery, Adam
Indianapolis
41.64m
(136'7.25)
1
11
Croumlich, Robert
Olivet Nazarene
39.51m
(129'7.5)
1
12
Downey, Michael
Vincennes
37.41m
(122'8.75)
1
13
Hutchinson, Geoffrey
Unattached
35.94m
(117'10.75)
1
14
Wyant, Shane
Indianapolis
35.82m
(117'6)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hardin, Lawrence
Western Illinois
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
2
Jones, Michael
Vincennes
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
3
Pines, De'Rhon
Vincennes
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Back, Bryan
Indianapolis
1.88m
(6'2)
1
5
Eaton, Chase
Unattached
1.83m
(6'0)
1
6
Jones, Ceasar
Vincennes
1.83m
(6'0)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hudi, Randall
Indianapolis
7.08m
(23'2.5)
-0.5
1
2
Mattox, Jonathan
Indianapolis
6.69m
(21'11.25)
+1.0
1
3
Gibson, David
Xavier (OH)
6.62m
(21'8.5)
+1.0
1
4
Newman, Korey
Vincennes
6.35m
(20'10)
+0.7
1
5
LeBlanc, Derek
Xavier (OH)
6.35m w
(20'10)
+2.2
1
6
Miles, Brandal
Olivet Nazarene
6.02m
(19'9)
+0.0
1
7
Wilkins, Aaron
Saginaw Valley S
5.43m
(17'9.75)
-0.9
1
8
Smith, Colton
Olivet Nazarene
5.26m
(17'3)
-1.3
1
9
Roeder, Justin
Butler
5.15m
(16'10.75)
+0.0
1
10
Lawder, Matt
Butler
4.18m
(13'8.5)
+1.7
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
LeBlanc, Derek
Xavier (OH)
13.70m
(44'11.25)
+0.0
1
2
Sullins, Calvin
Saginaw Valley S
13.52m
(44'4.25)
+0.0
1
3
Miles, Brandal
Olivet Nazarene
12.42m w
(40'8.75)
+2.3
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ogle, Stuart
Unattached
4.60m
(15'1)
1
2
Musi, Richie
Vincennes
4.50m
(14'9)
1
3
Aldrich, Jacob
Indianapolis
4.50m
(14'9)
1
4
Wilkins, Aaron
Saginaw Valley S
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
5
Knust, Scott
Unattached
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
--
Babits, Paul
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Dinnan, Luke
Saginaw Valley S
NH
(--)
1
--
Grob, Tyler
Saginaw Valley S
NH
(--)
1
--
Bradford, Gene
Vincennes
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Brianna
Loyola-Chicago
12.77
-1.8
3
2
Tender, Krystyn
Indianapolis
12.95
-1.8
3
3
McGregor, Shanese
Indianapolis
13.08
-1.8
3
4
Wright, Ebony
Vincennes
13.09
-1.8
3
5
Bartoloni, Kelsey
Saginaw Valley S
13.10
-1.8
2
6
Gunn, Danielle
Western Illinois
13.23
-1.8
3
7
Bennett, Kristen
Xavier (OH)
13.24
-1.8
2
8
Balls, Tasha
Saginaw Valley S
13.32
-1.8
3
9
Wagner, Valerie
Indianapolis
13.38
-1.8
2
10
Fozkos, Ashley
Olivet Nazarene
13.40
-1.8
3
11
Darrett, Dyrena
Vincennes
13.41
-1.8
3
12
Dugan, Lauryn
Xavier (OH)
13.50
-1.8
2
13
Holy, Sophia
Loyola-Chicago
13.69
-1.8
2
14
Nodine, Rachael
Vincennes
14.04
-1.8
2
15
Salfen, Jennifer
Loyola-Chicago
14.06
-1.8
2
16
Keys, Jessica
Vincennes
14.08
-4.7
1
17
Zanellato, Anna
Olivet Nazarene
14.88
-4.7
1
18
Foster, Elizabeth
Olivet Nazarene
15.27
-4.7
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clausing, Stacey
Unattached
24.89
+0.0
5
2
Klier, Nikki
Western Illinois
25.51
+0.0
5
3
Golliday, Marissa
Illinois
25.93
+0.0
5
4
Tender, Krystyn
Indianapolis
26.16
+0.0
5
5
Anderson, Valencia
Unattached
26.32
+0.0
5
6
Streeter, Paris
Illinois
26.34
+0.0
5
7
Miller, Haley
Indianapolis
26.39
+0.0
4
8
Sanuth, Saidat
Indianapolis
26.47
+0.0
5
9
Darrett, Dyrena
Vincennes
26.50
+0.0
5
10
Carrick, Christina
Indianapolis
26.85
+0.0
4
11
Morrison, Kristin
Illinois
27.13
+0.0
4
12
Balls, Tasha
Saginaw Valley S
27.33
+0.0
4
13
Dugan, Lauryn
Xavier (OH)
27.46
+0.0
4
14
Gunn, Danielle
Western Illinois
27.64
+0.0
4
15
Hunt, Erica
Butler
27.68
+0.0
4
16
Sawyer, Abbey
Western Illinois
27.79
-0.1
3
17
Langsdon, Jessica
Butler
27.83
-0.1
3
18
Johnson, Tiffany
Loyola-Chicago
27.88
-0.1
3
19
Goldkamp, Mary
Bradley
28.18
-0.1
3
20
Shankster, Leah
Olivet Nazarene
28.25
-0.1
3
21
Carpenter, Jasmine
Butler
28.49
-1.8
2
22
Staniszeski, Taylor
Butler
28.69
-1.8
2
23
Smith, DeAmber
Indianapolis
28.76
-0.1
3
24
Keys, Jessica
Vincennes
28.82
-2.6
1
25
Nowak, Katie
Bradley
28.98
-0.1
3
26
Higgins, Julia
Loyola-Chicago
29.02
-1.8
2
27
Versweyveld, Jillian
Olivet Nazarene
30.27
-2.6
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klier, Nikki
Western Illinois
53.73
3
2
Clausing, Stacey
Unattached
54.25
3
3
Golliday, Marissa
Illinois
54.65
3
4
Streeter, Paris
Illinois
55.35
3
5
Owsley, Renyae
Ball State
56.54
3
6
Smith, Judah
Ball State
56.83
3
7
Anderson, Valencia
Unattached
58.65
3
8
Owens, Kenya
Indianapolis
1:00.05c
2
9
Robinson, Brandi
Ball State
1:00.35c
3
10
Bartoloni, Kelsey
Saginaw Valley S
1:00.73c
2
11
Jerome, Madelyn
Indianapolis
1:01.10c
2
12
Hunt, Erica
Butler
1:01.54c
2
13
Langsdon, Jessica
Butler
1:02.83c
2
14
Ehredt, Danyelle
Western Illinois
1:03.88c
2
15
Staniszeski, Taylor
Butler
1:03.95c
1
16
Bultema, Katie
Olivet Nazarene
1:04.97c
2
17
Gore, Tiffany
Indianapolis
1:06.45c
1
18
Versweyveld, Jillian
Olivet Nazarene
1:06.62c
1
19
Naderer, Christine
Xavier (OH)
1:13.32c
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cathey, Mason
Indiana Inva
2:09.96
1
2
Station, Pam
Unattached
2:11.52
1
3
Love, Kaitlyn
Butler
2:13.88
1
4
Goldkamp, Mary
Bradley
2:13.92
1
5
Clark, Rachel
Xavier (OH)
2:14.64
1
6
Nowak, Katie
Bradley
2:15.89
1
7
Clark, Katie
Butler
2:16.88
1
8
Hartman, Michelle
Bradley
2:17.31
1
9
Mellen, MaryKate
Ball State
2:18.49
1
10
Egan, Kelly
Loyola-Chicago
2:19.03
1
11
Ferry, Caitlin
Loyola-Chicago
2:19.48
1
12
Dewey, Katie
Indianapolis
2:19.51
1
13
Meyer, Ashley
Saginaw Valley S
2:20.32
1
14
Price, Kaitlin
Xavier (OH)
2:20.43
1
15
Moore, Bethany
Xavier (OH)
2:20.76
1
16
Talhelm, Christine
Ball State
2:20.95
1
17
Murphy, Leann
Bradley
2:21.22
1
18
Dietsch, Julie
Western Illinois
2:22.09
1
19
Venzor, Grace
Xavier (OH)
2:22.15
1
20
Wenning, Hillary
Indianapolis
2:22.41
1
21
Crisler, Catherine
Loyola-Chicago
2:22.66
1
22
Zets, Emily
Ball State
2:23.05
1
23
Stolicker, Dana
Saginaw Valley S
2:23.97
1
24
Butler, Liz
Loyola-Chicago
2:25.28
1
25
Scales, Myrissa
Vincennes
2:27.14
1
26
Hallstein, Sarah
Bradley
2:30.78
1
27
Hall, Katie
Indianapolis
2:36.65
1
28
Crew, Cassi
Vincennes
2:36.91
1
29
Wright, Emily
Indianapolis
2:37.40
1
30
Riggins, Laura
Indianapolis
2:37.69
1
31
Marchino, Kourtney
Vincennes
2:42.54
1
32
Sitzman, Lyndsey
Indianapolis
2:42.97
1
33
Nelson, Anna
Berry
2:46.01
1
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Legg, Kirsty
Butler
4:27.89
1
2
Williams, Katie
Ohio State
4:32.06
1
3
Aufmann, Maddie
Illinois
4:35.71
1
4
Thompson, Ashley
Illinois
4:37.86
1
5
Cathey, Mason
Indiana Inva
4:39.64
1
6
Shiell, Marbeth
Butler
4:39.97
1
7
Bird, Sara
Butler
4:43.38
1
8
Brusa, Jamie
Illinois
4:43.50
1
9
Valgoi, Gina
Loyola-Chicago
4:43.60
1
10
Edwards, Rosie
Butler
4:45.83
1
11
Howell, Caylin
Xavier (OH)
4:45.87
1
12
Ade, Brittany
Ball State
4:47.02
1
13
Haberkorn, Lauren
Butler
4:47.96
1
14
Rack, Alison
Loyola-Chicago
4:49.28
1
15
Turner, Whitney
Butler
4:50.48
1
16
Wetzel, Heather
Western Illinois
4:50.79
1
17
Seiler, Kelsey
Illinois
4:52.07
1
18
Seyller, Shannon
Bradley
4:53.11
1
19
Phillips, Kate
Xavier (OH)
4:55.00
1
20
Mellen, MaryKate
Ball State
4:55.03
1
21
Meyer, Ashley
Saginaw Valley S
4:55.85
1
22
Williams, Alexa
Western Illinois
4:55.89
1
23
Brubaker, Rachel
Bradley
4:58.29
1
24
McGinn, Micayla
Xavier (OH)
4:59.54
1
25
Casey, Megan
Xavier (OH)
5:08.12
1
26
Dick, Ashley
Butler
5:13.96
1
27
McCririe, Morgan
Olivet Nazarene
5:14.66
1
28
Thurston, Alycia
Western Illinois
5:15.12
1
29
Winterrowd, LeAnne
Indianapolis
5:20.05
1
30
Castel, Sarah
Olivet Nazarene
5:24.05
1
31
Condra, Kimberly
Indianapolis
5:29.38
1
32
Clark, Samantha
Olivet Nazarene
5:33.31
1
33
Crew, Cassi
Vincennes
5:36.31
1
34
Norris, Casey
Berry
5:38.26
1
35
Griffin, Chelsea
Bradley
5:42.78
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wall, Lyndsey
Unattached
17:27.64
1
2
Brokaw, Theresa
Illinois
17:33.74
1
3
Bishel, Allison
Ball State
17:37.02
1
4
Cooper, Courtney
Berry
17:48.35
1
5
Coughlin, Alice
Berry
18:04.76
1
6
Nielsen, Kelsey
Ball State
18:19.98
1
7
Cave, Stephanie
Indianapolis
18:27.04
1
8
Ertl, Heidi
Wisconsin-Parksi
18:30.21
1
9
Cook, Jennifer
Berry
18:33.38
1
10
Arrowsmith, Lisa
Ball State
18:54.56
1
11
Wilhelm, Katherine
Indianapolis
19:02.72
1
12
Sons, Anna
Berry
19:03.01
1
13
Goheen, Madeline
Ball State
19:16.07
1
14
WhitakerLea, Alex
Berry
19:17.93
1
15
Raypole, Courtney
Indianapolis
19:34.48
1
16
Walcott, Sara
Berry
19:44.44
1
17
Houvener, Lindsay
Indianapolis
19:51.86
1
18
Lewis, Michelle
Indianapolis
19:54.36
1
19
Gupton, Taylor
Berry
20:14.71
1
20
Chamberlin, Natalie
Indianapolis
20:25.40
1
21
Streicher, Lauren
Olivet Nazarene
20:45.57
1
22
Smith, Jacque
Berry
20:49.16
1
23
Duke, Kayla
Saginaw Valley S
20:51.09
1
24
Kennedy, Stephanie
Indianapolis
20:52.14
1
25
Boester, Katie
Indianapolis
20:54.43
1
26
O'Dell, Alyssa
Berry
21:55.43
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brink, Victoria
Ohio State
10:47.12
1
2
Farley, Laura
Brooks
10:53.79
1
3
Stack, Amber
Illinois
11:14.33
1
4
Humphrey, Nicole
Butler
11:35.14
1
5
Roache, Amanda
Saginaw Valley S
11:52.56
1
6
Thorne, Katie
Olivet Nazarene
12:07.79
1
7
Moreland, Rachel
Hanover
13:04.31
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Lorian
Unattached
14.50
-3.4
2
2
Washington, Kelly
Illinois
15.43
-3.4
2
3
Tyler, Emily
Xavier (OH)
15.48
-3.4
2
4
Muhammad, Nia
Illinois
15.49
-3.4
2
5
Marable, RaJae
Ball State
15.76
-3.4
2
6
Roberts, Samantha
Saginaw Valley S
15.88
-3.4
2
7
Wilford, Elizabeth
Saginaw Valley S
16.74
-3.4
2
8
Atkins, Alexis
Western Illinois
16.75
-3.9
1
10
Shankster, Leah
Olivet Nazarene
16.90
-3.9
1
9
Watson, Talisa
Western Illinois
16.90
-3.4
2
11
Salfen, Jennifer
Loyola-Chicago
17.28
-3.9
1
12
Loos, Kaitlin
Olivet Nazarene
17.71
-3.9
1
13
Martin, Sarah
Indianapolis
18.26
-3.9
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schmitmeyer, Jenna
Ball State
1:01.91c
2
2
Byers, Amy
Western Illinois
1:02.91c
2
3
Kawiecki, Sarah
Saginaw Valley S
1:03.54c
2
4
Jay, Katie
Western Illinois
1:03.71c
2
5
Brockman, Miranda
Western Illinois
1:03.93c
2
6
Roberts, Samantha
Saginaw Valley S
1:04.17c
2
7
Tyler, Emily
Xavier (OH)
1:06.57c
1
8
Muhammad, Nia
Illinois
1:06.87c
2
9
Corbitt, Lindsey
Butler
1:08.52c
1
10
VanDyke, Jordan
Indianapolis
1:10.20c
1
11
Schroeder, Bethany
Indianapolis
1:14.40c
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Xavier (OH)
48.35
1
2
Relay Team
Saginaw Valley S
49.58
1
3
Relay Team
Loyola-Chicago
49.65
1
4
Relay Team
Western Illinois
50.16
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Western Illinois
3:52.58
1
2
Relay Team
Xavier (OH)
4:03.58
1
3
Relay Team
Bradley
4:04.58
1
4
Relay Team
Indianapolis
4:04.88
1
5
Relay Team
Saginaw Valley S
4:14.72
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rumburg, Cara
Marshall
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
2
Watson, Kathleen
Indianapolis
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
3
Savickas, Jenny
Unattached
11.27m
(36'11.5)
1
4
McPherson, Caitlin
Olivet Nazarene
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
5
Henderson, Chelsea
Saginaw Valley S
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
6
Watkins, Catherine
Butler
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
7
Smith, Kendra
Olivet Nazarene
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
8
Wolfe, Megan
Indianapolis
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
9
Foster, Elizabeth
Olivet Nazarene
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
10
Atkinson, Tiffany
Olivet Nazarene
8.59m
(28'2)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Sabrina
Xavier (OH)
43.95m
(144'2.25)
1
2
Watson, Kathleen
Indianapolis
40.94m
(134'3.75)
1
3
Michelini, Danyelle
Illinois
39.26m
(128'9.5)
1
4
McPherson, Caitlin
Olivet Nazarene
37.94m
(124'5.5)
1
5
Barnhart, Elizabeth
Marshall
37.46m
(122'10.75)
1
6
Schantz, Tyra
Ball State
36.42m
(119'5.75)
1
7
Howard, Krystle
Marshall
35.74m
(117'3)
1
8
Bilek, Rachel
Marshall
35.17m
(115'4.5)
1
9
Goodman, Samantha
Vincennes
34.36m
(112'8.75)
1
10
Marsh, Erica
Saginaw Valley S
34.27m
(112'5)
1
11
Nelson, Kayleigh
Saginaw Valley S
33.95m
(111'4.5)
1
12
Savickas, Jenny
Unattached
33.08m
(108'6.25)
1
13
Hozan, Amanda
Indianapolis
30.80m
(101'0.5)
1
14
Carter, Jo Anne
Saginaw Valley S
30.05m
(98'7)
1
15
Watkins, Catherine
Butler
29.09m
(95'5.25)
1
16
Wolfe, Megan
Indianapolis
26.82m
(87'11.75)
1
17
Cooke, Anna
Olivet Nazarene
24.31m
(79'9)
1
18
Smith, Kendra
Olivet Nazarene
22.29m
(73'1.5)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rourk, Heather
Indianapolis
34.07m
(111'9.25)
1
2
LeGault-Stranaly, Amelia
Saginaw Valley S
33.31m
(109'3.25)
1
3
Loos, Kaitlin
Olivet Nazarene
25.77m
(84'6.5)
1
4
Cooke, Anna
Olivet Nazarene
21.02m
(68'11.5)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schantz, Tyra
Ball State
46.50m
(152'6.5)
1
2
Hozan, Amanda
Indianapolis
44.64m
(146'5.25)
1
3
Carter, Jo Anne
Saginaw Valley S
43.71m
(143'4.75)
1
4
Rumburg, Cara
Marshall
43.09m
(141'4.25)
1
4
Bilek, Rachel
Marshall
43.09m
(141'4.25)
1
6
Barnhart, Elizabeth
Marshall
42.82m
(140'5.75)
1
7
Marsh, Erica
Saginaw Valley S
42.12m
(138'2.25)
1
8
Puckett, Jordan
Ball State
41.92m
(137'6.25)
1
9
Watson, Kathleen
Indianapolis
41.53m
(136'3)
1
10
Nelson, Kayleigh
Saginaw Valley S
41.12m
(134'10.75)
1
11
Wolfe, Megan
Indianapolis
40.15m
(131'8.5)
1
12
Savickas, Jenny
Unattached
40.04m
(131'4.25)
1
13
Howard, Krystle
Marshall
39.18m
(128'6.5)
1
14
McPherson, Caitlin
Olivet Nazarene
37.85m
(124'2)
1
15
Smith, Kendra
Olivet Nazarene
34.69m
(113'9.75)
1
16
Stanley, Brittani
Marshall
34.15m
(112'0.25)
1
17
Goodman, Samantha
Vincennes
30.78m
(100'11.75)
1
18
Foster, Elizabeth
Olivet Nazarene
27.50m
(90'2.5)
1
19
Atkinson, Tiffany
Olivet Nazarene
27.13m
(89'0)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Kelly
Illinois
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Proctor, Shinelle
Illinois
1.58m
(5'2)
1
3
Jones, Sara
Saginaw Valley S
1.53m
(5'0)
1
4
Watson, Talisa
Western Illinois
1.53m
(5'0)
1
5
Atkins, Alexis
Western Illinois
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
5
Loos, Kaitlin
Olivet Nazarene
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
7
Blackburn, Erica
Indianapolis
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lorenz, Thekla
Ball State
5.83m
(19'1.5)
+0.9
1
2
Price, Lorian
Unattached
5.81m
(19'0.5)
+0.1
1
3
Washington, Kelly
Illinois
5.55m
(18'2.5)
+1.0
1
4
Moore, Katelyn
Western Illinois
5.16m
(16'11)
+0.1
1
5
Wagner, Valerie
Indianapolis
4.98m w
(16'4)
+2.7
1
6
Compton, Rebecca
Olivet Nazarene
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
7
Schroeder, Bethany
Indianapolis
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Morrison, Kristin
Illinois
4.86m
(15'11.25)
+2.0
1
9
Robertson, Rachal
Indianapolis
4.76m
(15'7.25)
-0.1
1
10
Bennett, Kristen
Xavier (OH)
4.74m
(15'6.5)
+0.3
1
11
Bangert, Lindsay
Ball State
4.69m
(15'4.5)
+0.2
1
12
Wilford, Elizabeth
Saginaw Valley S
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
13
Chang, Chelsey
Indianapolis
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
14
Saewert, Paula
Olivet Nazarene
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cherry, Megan
Ball State
10.90m
(35'9)
nwi
1
2
Wagner, Valerie
Indianapolis
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Driscoll, Kayleen
Saginaw Valley S
10.21m
(33'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Schroeder, Bethany
Indianapolis
10.12m
(33'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Robertson, Rachal
Indianapolis
10.11m
(33'2)
nwi
1
6
Chang, Chelsey
Indianapolis
9.60m
(31'5.75)
nwi
1
7
Saewert, Paula
Olivet Nazarene
9.28m
(30'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Compton, Rebecca
Olivet Nazarene
9.21m
(30'2.5)
nwi
1
--
Moore, Katelyn
Western Illinois
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fozkos, Ashley
Olivet Nazarene
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
2
Wilford, Elizabeth
Saginaw Valley S
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
3
Westphal, Stacey
Saginaw Valley S
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
4
Pindar, Alyssa
Saginaw Valley S
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
4
Woodruff, Tyra
Western Illinois
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
6
Henris, Kelly
Saginaw Valley S
3.05m
(10'0)
1
7
Richman, Rachel
Indianapolis
2.90m
(9'6)
1
8
Spitzer-Long, Tara
Ball State
2.90m
(9'6)
1
9
Gill, Kara
Indianapolis
2.90m
(9'6)
1
10
Wells, Brittany
Indianapolis
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
11
LeGault-Stranaly, Amelia
Saginaw Valley S
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
12
Lewis, Amanda
Ball State
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
--
Chew, Faith
Western Illinois
NH
(--)
1
--
Marriot, Brianne
Western Illinois
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
34697 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
472 shares:
Butler Stan Lyons Outdoor Invitational
,
Ball State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Muncie, Indiana
,
Berry College Track and Field and Cross Country - Mount Berry, Georgia
,
Bradley University Track and Field and Cross Country - Peoria, Illinois
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Butler Stan Lyons Outdoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
4
2
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#stan-lyons
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!